Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
All Day - Viewerie: Yavapai Scale Modelers
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
9:30 AM - Alpha Omega
10:00 AM - Conversational Spanish
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Happy Kids Common Wealth
2:00 PM - It's A Mystery Book Group
2:00 PM - Grove Ave ACIM Group
3:00 PM - Child and Family Support Services
9:30 AM - ECKANKAR
9:30 AM - Lions of Yavapai
10:30 AM - The Happy Club
11:00 AM - Libraries Rock with Birdhouse Puppet Theater
11:00 AM - Old Senator/Juniper Heights Firewise
1:00 PM - Prescott Computer Society
1:30 PM - Prescott Origami Fanatics - The Famous Shirt
10:15 AM - Rockin' Art in June
12:00 PM - Prescott Art Docents
1:00 PM - Catch the Vision
2:00 PM - AAUW Genealogy Group
3:00 PM - Arizona Philharmonic
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Family Christian Care
10:00 AM - Technology and eBook Help Hour
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:00 AM - Schmooze and Lose
12:00 PM - Creative Writers Group
1:00 PM - Crafts Rock: At the Beach!
1:00 PM - Agape House of Prescott
1:00 PM - Prescott Public Library
4:00 PM - Depression & Bipolar Support Alliance
5:30 PM - Prescott Computer Society
7:00 PM - AA Sponsorship Group
9:00 AM - Arizona's Children Association
9:00 AM - Arizona's Children Association
9:00 AM - Prescott Public Library
10:30 AM - "A Course in Miracles" Study Group
11:30 AM - The Algonquin Club-Prescott
1:00 PM - Funeral Consumers Alliance of Arizona
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spanish Literature
2:00 PM - Interviewing with Confidence
4:00 PM - Teen Battle of the Books Mandatory Informational Meeting
4:00 PM - Open Office Hours with City Manager Michael Lamar
6:00 PM - Karl Krumins
10:00 AM - Libraries Rock with Magician Eddie Siller
10:00 AM - You Too! Mentor Session
10:30 AM - Arizona Attorney General's Prescott Satellite Office
10:30 AM - Vocational Rehabilitation
11:00 AM - You Too! Mentor Session
11:00 AM - Prescott Public Library
1:00 PM - Libraries Rock with Magician Eddie Siller
2:00 PM - Computer Mentor Sesssion
2:00 PM - Lexi Retreats
3:00 PM - Computer Mentor Session
3:30 PM - Transcendental Meditation Group
4:00 PM - Ukulele
6:00 PM - Poets' Cooperative
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:00 AM - Conversational Spanish
10:00 AM - Microsoft Excel 101
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Principles Before Your Personality
12:00 PM - Lexi Retreats
2:00 PM - Grove Ave ACIM Group
9:30 AM - Writers' Workshop
9:30 AM - Writers' Workshop
10:00 AM - NA RE Investors Meetup
10:30 AM - The Happy Club
11:00 AM - Bilingual Storytime/
Cuentos Bilingues
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - Yavapai Scale Modelers
12:00 PM - Shelly Grant
1:00 PM - Prescott Computer Society
2:00 PM - Gurdjieff Foundation of Arizona
2:30 PM - Healing Strong
3:00 PM - Lexi Retreats
10:15 AM - Rockin' Art in June
12:00 PM - Lexi Retreats
1:00 PM - Non-Fiction Writing Group
2:00 PM - Prescott CLSC Reading Circle
3:00 PM - Arizona Philharmonic
10:00 AM - Technology and eBook Help Hour
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:00 AM - Tuesday Morning Book Club
1:00 PM - Ice Cream, Tambourines and Dino Dreams
1:30 PM - Prescott Women's Reading Group
4:00 PM - Depression & Bipolar Support Alliance
5:30 PM - Mountain Spinners and Weavers Guild
6:00 PM - Ukulele
7:00 PM - AA Sponsorship Group
9:00 AM - Anne Reynolds
10:00 AM - AAUW Healthy Living Group
10:30 AM - "A Course in Miracles" Study Group
1:00 PM - Scavenger Hunt for Teens
1:00 PM - This Month in History with Bill Weiss
1:00 PM - Spanish Literature
2:30 PM - Prescott-Caborca Sister Cities
4:00 PM - Modern Board Gaming
6:00 PM - Karl Krumins
6:00 PM - Karl Krumins
9:00 AM - Heights Church-Caines Life Group
9:30 AM - NOAH Thrift Store
10:00 AM - Libraries Rock with Arizona's Singing Cowboy
10:00 AM - You Too! Mentor Session
11:00 AM - You Too! Mentor Session
1:00 PM - Genealogy Mentor Session
1:00 PM - Libraries Rock with Arizona's Singing Cowboy
1:00 PM - Prescott Autoharp Group
2:00 PM - Genealogy Mentor Session
3:00 PM - Friends of the Prescott Public Library
3:30 PM - National Background Investigations Bureau
3:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:30 PM - Transcendental Meditation Group
5:00 PM - Arizona Humanities Lecture:Art of the Internment Camps: Culture Behind Barbed Wire
5:00 PM - Sheriff's Posse Community RIMD
6:30 PM - WORDS Book Club
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:00 AM - Conversational Spanish
10:00 AM - Microsoft PowerPoint 101
10:00 AM - Prescott Art Docents
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Happy Kids Common Wealth
2:00 PM - Grove Ave ACIM Group
3:30 PM - Third Friday Chamber Music Series
11:00 AM - Bilingual Storytime/
Cuentos Bilingues
11:00 AM - OldSchoolParentCoach.org
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Prescott Computer Society
1:00 PM - Quad Cities Cashflow Gamers
10:15 AM - Rockin' Art in June
1:00 PM - Catch the Vision
1:30 PM - AAUW 3rd Monday Book Group
3:00 PM - Arizona Philharmonic
10:00 AM - Technology and eBook Help Hour
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:00 AM - Schmooze and Lose
12:00 PM - Creative Writers Group
1:00 PM - Crafts Rock: Showtime!
4:00 PM - Depression & Bipolar Support Alliance
5:00 PM - Yavapai Digital Arts & Photo Club
6:00 PM - Ukulele
7:00 PM - AA Sponsorship Group
10:30 AM - "A Course in Miracles" Study Group
11:30 AM - The Algonquin Club-Prescott
12:00 PM - Water Wednesdays: Drop by Drop: Outdoor Conservation
1:00 PM - Spanish Literature
2:00 PM - Writing Effective Resumes
4:00 PM - Open Office Hours with City Manager Michael Lamar
5:00 PM - Grand Canyon Education Academy
5:00 PM - Grand Canyon Education Academy
5:00 PM - Soroptimist International of Prescott
5:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Prescott Astronomy Club
10:00 AM - Libraries Rock with LEGOs
10:00 AM - You Too! Mentor Session
10:00 AM - AAUW Photo Interest Group
10:00 AM - Agape House of Prescott
10:00 AM - Read On Prescott
10:30 AM - Arizona Attorney General's Prescott Satellite Office
11:00 AM - You Too! Mentor Session
1:00 PM - Genealogy Mentor Session
1:00 PM - Libraries Rock with LEGOs
2:00 PM - Genealogy Mentor Session
2:00 PM - NextGen Arizona
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:30 PM - Prescott Sunup Rotary
3:30 PM - Transcendental Meditation Group
5:00 PM - Southwest Human Development
6:00 PM - DaVinci Wealth
6:00 PM - Strummers
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:00 AM - Conversational Spanish
10:00 AM - Google Drive
10:00 AM - Prescott Art Docents
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Happy Kids Common Wealth
2:00 PM - Grove Ave ACIM Group
3:00 PM - Prescott Chamber Orchestra
9:30 AM - Writers' Workshop
9:30 AM - Writers' Workshop
10:00 AM - Gardening Talks: Native Plants and Ecosystems
11:00 AM - Bilingual Storytime/
Cuentos Bilingues
1:00 PM - Libraries Rock with the Balloon Cowboy
2:00 PM - Gurdjieff Foundation of Arizona
2:00 PM - Gurdjieff Foundation of Arizona
1:00 PM - Prescott Orchid Society
2:00 PM - Prescott Compassionate Communication Open Practice
2:30 PM - Healing Strong
9:00 AM - Prescott Public Library
9:00 AM - Prescott Public Library
10:15 AM - Rockin' Art in June
12:00 PM - Prescott Art Docents
10:00 AM - Technology and eBook Help Hour
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:00 PM - Twist and Shout! Dances by Decade
1:00 PM - Non-Fiction Writing Group
4:00 PM - Depression & Bipolar Support Alliance
5:30 PM - Professional Writers of Prescott
6:00 PM - DaVinci Wealth
6:00 PM - Ukulele
7:00 PM - AA Sponsorship Group
9:00 AM - Community Legal Services/Yavapai Bar Assoc.
10:30 AM - "A Course in Miracles" Study Group
11:30 AM - The Algonquin Club-Prescott
1:00 PM - Spanish Literature
2:00 PM - Job Search Techniques
4:00 PM - Modern Board Gaming
6:00 PM - Karl Krumins
6:00 PM - Prescott Mac User Group Board
9:00 AM - Heights Church-Caines Life Group
9:00 AM - Prescott Public Library
10:00 AM - Libraries Rock with Juggler James Reid
10:00 AM - You Too! Mentor Session
10:30 AM - Arizona Attorney General's Prescott Satellite Office
10:30 AM - Prescott Public Library
11:00 AM - You Too Mentor!
1:00 PM - Genealogy Mentor Session
1:00 PM - Libraries Rock with Juggler James Reid
1:30 PM - Prescott Public Library
2:00 PM - Genealogy Mentor Session
3:00 PM - City of Prescott
3:30 PM - Transcendental Meditation Group
5:00 PM - Southwest Human Development
5:30 PM - Yavapai Digital Arts & Photo Club
9:00 AM - Prescott Public Library
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:00 AM - Conversational Spanish
10:00 AM - Prescott Art Docents
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Principles Before Your Personality
1:00 PM - Happy Kids Common Wealth
2:00 PM - Grove Ave ACIM Group
9:30 AM - Professional Writers of Prescott
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - Bilingual Storytime/
Cuentos Bilingues
2:00 PM - Gurdjieff Foundation of Arizona
2:00 PM - Gurdjieff Foundation of Arizona